สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สิรินธร 109 11 5 2 125
2 สุรวิทยาคาร 96 16 2 4 114
3 รัตนบุรี 70 15 3 8 88
4 กระเทียมวิทยา 59 21 14 6 94
5 บัวเชดวิทยา 57 19 8 10 84
6 สังขะ 53 15 5 10 73
7 สนมวิทยาคาร 51 16 10 10 77
8 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 50 24 13 6 87
9 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 47 23 9 8 79
10 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 46 15 11 11 72
11 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 45 13 4 13 62
12 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 45 10 12 11 67
13 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 43 18 13 10 74
14 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 41 7 8 11 56
15 สุรพินท์พิทยา 38 19 12 14 69
16 สวายวิทยาคาร 37 20 10 11 67
17 แนงมุดวิทยา 34 16 8 10 58
18 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 32 18 9 16 59
19 แตลศิริวิทยา 32 13 7 13 52
20 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 30 15 6 10 51
21 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 30 8 7 12 45
22 พนมดงรักวิทยา 28 21 10 11 59
23 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 28 21 7 13 56
24 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 28 15 10 9 53
25 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 28 15 5 7 48
26 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 27 10 10 10 47
27 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 26 11 9 10 46
28 พนาสนวิทยา 23 17 9 11 49
29 กาบเชิงวิทยา 23 15 12 12 50
30 สินรินทร์วิทยา 23 8 6 14 37
31 ช้างบุญวิทยา 22 6 8 5 36
32 โชคเพชรพิทยา 21 7 4 8 32
33 โคกยางวิทยา 20 10 6 9 36
34 โนนเทพ 20 8 8 9 36
35 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 20 7 8 7 35
36 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 18 15 8 8 41
37 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 18 10 10 13 38
38 ศรีสุขวิทยา 18 8 6 7 32
39 พระแก้ววิทยา 17 15 10 12 42
40 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 17 11 18 16 46
41 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 17 9 8 7 34
42 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 17 6 5 8 28
43 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 16 10 7 8 33
44 นาดีวิทยา 16 6 12 16 34
45 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 15 14 8 12 37
46 หนองอียอวิทยา 15 6 4 4 25
47 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 14 9 0 6 23
48 ตาเบาวิทยา 14 8 6 5 28
49 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 14 4 3 8 21
50 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 14 3 11 8 28
51 ตานีวิทยา 13 6 2 1 21
52 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 12 8 8 11 28
53 เมืองบัววิทยา 12 4 7 14 23
54 ยางวิทยาคาร 11 13 7 6 31
55 หนองสนิทวิทยา 11 9 6 8 26
56 บ้านตรีม(ตรีมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 11 7 6 7 24
57 สุรินทร์ภักดี 11 4 6 4 21
58 บ้านตรวจ 11 2 5 0 18
59 มหิธรวิทยา 10 7 12 2 29
60 เทพอุดมวิทยา 10 3 4 2 17
61 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 9 10 14 9 33
62 ธาตุศรีนคร 9 9 14 5 32
63 บ้านรุน 9 7 7 7 23
64 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 9 5 7 8 21
65 พญารามวิทยา 9 4 9 10 22
66 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 9 4 5 7 18
67 นาบัววิทยา 9 1 2 1 12
68 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 8 16 4 6 28
69 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 8 15 6 4 29
70 มัธยมศรีลำเภาลูน 8 12 8 3 28
71 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 8 7 3 2 18
72 เมืองลีงวิทยา 8 6 8 12 22
73 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 7 7 2 5 16
74 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 7 7 0 1 14
75 จารย์วิทยาคาร 6 12 7 6 25
76 บ้านสะเดา 6 11 9 10 26
77 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 6 11 5 5 22
78 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 6 5 4 12 15
79 วังข่าพัฒนา 5 5 4 1 14
80 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 5 4 2 6 11
81 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 5 0 2 5 7
82 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 4 7 6 2 17
83 ดอนแรดวิทยา 4 3 2 5 9
84 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 4 2 0 0 6
85 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 4 1 0 0 5
86 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 3 3 5 9 11
87 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 3 0 0 5 3
88 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 2 11 8 5 21
89 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 2 7 4 2 13
90 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 2 3 4 7 9
91 แร่วิทยา 2 3 1 6 6
92 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
93 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 1 0 2 6 3
รวม 1,923 898 621 706 3,442