สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพม. เขต 33 (สุรินทร์)
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 สิรินธร 57 34 10 101 109 11 5 2 125
2 สุรวิทยาคาร 41 31 15 87 96 16 2 4 114
3 รัตนบุรี 40 27 13 80 70 15 3 8 88
4 ประสาทวิทยาคาร 31 19 12 62 50 24 13 6 87
5 สนมวิทยาคาร 31 14 13 58 51 16 10 10 77
6 สังขะ 26 16 12 54 53 15 5 10 73
7 ชุมพลวิทยาสรรค์ 24 17 9 50 45 10 12 11 67
8 กระเทียมวิทยา 20 16 18 54 59 21 14 6 94
9 บัวเชดวิทยา 19 16 16 51 57 19 8 10 84
10 ท่าตูมประชาเสริมวิทย์ 18 16 13 47 46 15 11 11 72
11 สำโรงทาบวิทยาคม 16 12 6 34 41 7 8 11 56
12 วีรวัฒน์โยธิน 13 13 11 37 45 13 4 13 62
13 ลานทรายพิทยาคม 13 3 8 24 26 11 9 10 46
14 ตาคงวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 10 7 7 24 27 10 10 10 47
15 แนงมุดวิทยา 10 7 5 22 34 16 8 10 58
16 ช้างบุญวิทยา 9 9 1 19 22 6 8 5 36
17 นารายณ์คำผงวิทยา 9 7 9 25 28 15 5 7 48
18 พนมดงรักวิทยา 8 11 8 27 28 21 10 11 59
19 สวายวิทยาคาร 8 4 8 20 37 20 10 11 67
20 ทุ่งมนวิทยาคาร 8 2 6 16 20 7 8 7 35
21 ขนาดมอญพิทยาคม 7 13 10 30 32 18 9 16 59
22 จอมพระประชาสรรค์ 7 10 16 33 47 23 9 8 79
23 รามวิทยา รัชมังคลาภิเษก 7 2 9 18 30 15 6 10 51
24 โคกยางวิทยา 7 0 5 12 20 10 6 9 36
25 เบิดพิทยาสรรค์ 6 13 6 25 28 15 10 9 53
26 ศีขรภูมิพิสัย 6 10 10 26 43 18 13 10 74
27 กาบเชิงวิทยา 5 4 12 21 23 15 12 12 50
28 หนองอียอวิทยา 5 4 4 13 15 6 4 4 25
29 ศรีณรงค์พิทยาลัย 5 4 3 12 14 3 11 8 28
30 บ้านตรวจ 5 2 0 7 11 2 5 0 18
31 แกศึกษาพัฒนา 4 8 7 19 18 15 8 8 41
32 โนนเทพ 4 8 4 16 20 8 8 9 36
33 บุแกรงวิทยาคม 4 6 6 16 30 8 7 12 45
34 ตานีวิทยา 4 4 1 9 13 6 2 1 21
35 พญารามวิทยา 4 1 1 6 9 4 9 10 22
36 ประดู่แก้วประชาสรรค์ 3 10 6 19 15 14 8 12 37
37 แตลศิริวิทยา 3 9 7 19 32 13 7 13 52
38 ห้วยจริงวิทยา 3 5 8 16 28 21 7 13 56
39 ลำพลับพลาวิทยาคาร 3 4 3 10 14 9 0 6 23
40 โคกตะเคียนวิทยา 3 3 2 8 16 10 7 8 33
41 บ้านตรีม(ตรีมวิทยานุเคราะห์) 3 3 2 8 11 7 6 7 24
42 เมืองบัววิทยา 3 2 3 8 12 4 7 14 23
43 แสงทรัพย์ประชาวิทยาคาร 3 2 2 7 7 7 0 1 14
44 ทับโพธิ์พัฒนวิทย์ 3 2 0 5 9 4 5 7 18
45 มัธยมทับทิมสยาม 04 3 2 0 5 4 1 0 0 5
46 ศรีสุขวิทยา 3 1 3 7 18 8 6 7 32
47 ทุ่งกุลาพิทยาคม 3 1 1 5 5 4 2 6 11
48 สุวรรณวิจิตรวิทยา 3 1 0 4 9 10 14 9 33
49 เทพอุดมวิทยา 3 0 1 4 10 3 4 2 17
50 ศรีปทุมพิทยาคม 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 5 3
51 ปราสาทเบงวิทยา 2 5 3 10 17 9 8 7 34
52 เชื้อเพลิงวิทยา 2 4 3 9 17 6 5 8 28
53 สินรินทร์วิทยา 2 4 2 8 23 8 6 14 37
54 หนองแวงวิทยาคม 2 4 2 8 17 11 18 16 46
55 สุรินทร์ภักดี 2 4 1 7 11 4 6 4 21
56 ธาตุศรีนคร 2 2 5 9 9 9 14 5 32
57 หนองขุนศรีวิทยา 2 2 3 7 6 5 4 12 15
58 สุรินทร์พิทยาคม 2 1 1 4 12 8 8 11 28
59 วังข่าพัฒนา 2 1 1 4 5 5 4 1 14
60 กุดไผทประชาสรรค์ 2 1 1 4 4 2 0 0 6
61 หนองสนิทวิทยา 2 1 0 3 11 9 6 8 26
62 นาดีวิทยา 2 0 3 5 16 6 12 16 34
63 นาบัววิทยา 2 0 3 5 9 1 2 1 12
64 สุรพินท์พิทยา 1 9 11 21 38 19 12 14 69
65 เทศบาล 3 "เทศบาลอนุสรณ์" 1 6 2 9 14 4 3 8 21
66 ไทรแก้ววิทยา 1 5 4 10 18 10 10 13 38
67 โชคเพชรพิทยา 1 3 1 5 21 7 4 8 32
68 เมืองลีงวิทยา 1 3 0 4 8 6 8 12 22
69 พนาสนวิทยา 1 2 5 8 23 17 9 11 49
70 มหิธรวิทยา 1 2 2 5 10 7 12 2 29
71 เมืองแกพิทยาสรรค์ 1 1 3 5 9 5 7 8 21
72 บ้านรุน 1 1 1 3 9 7 7 7 23
73 ดอนแรดวิทยา 1 1 0 2 4 3 2 5 9
74 ปริยัติโกศลวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
75 บึงนครประชาสรรค์ 1 0 2 3 4 7 6 2 17
76 จารย์วิทยาคาร 1 0 1 2 6 12 7 6 25
77 ท่าสว่างวิทยา 1 0 0 1 6 11 5 5 22
78 พระแก้ววิทยา 0 10 4 14 17 15 10 12 42
79 ยางวิทยาคาร 0 3 1 4 11 13 7 6 31
80 ศรีรามประชาสรรค์ 0 3 0 3 8 15 6 4 29
81 ตาเบาวิทยา 0 2 1 3 14 8 6 5 28
82 บ้านสะเดา 0 2 0 2 6 11 9 10 26
83 พรมเทพพิทยาคม 0 1 2 3 5 0 2 5 7
84 มัธยมศรีลำเภาลูน 0 1 0 1 8 12 8 3 28
85 เทนมีย์มิตรประชา 0 0 2 2 8 16 4 6 28
86 ขวาวใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 2 2 8 7 3 2 18
87 ศรีไผทสมันต์ 0 0 2 2 7 7 2 5 16
88 มัธยมจารพัตวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 11 8 5 21
89 โนนแท่นพิทยาคม 0 0 1 1 2 7 4 2 13
90 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยราชภัฏสุรินทร์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 6 3
91 ตั้งใจวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 3 3 5 9 11
92 สุรินทร์ราชมงคล 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 7 9
93 แร่วิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 6 6
รวม 576 500 409 1,485 1,923 898 621 706 3,442